Wham Plastic Storage Box - Clear / 32l

Wham Crystal Underbed Storage Box 32 Litre (10860) Polypropylene 60 x 40 x 18 cm Lid Single Unit

Wham Plastic Storage Box - Clear / 32l

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £5.99

Wham Crystal Clear Rectangular 32L Medium Plastic Stackable Underbed Storage Box With Lid

1-3 working days
£8.90
Delivery from £5.00

What More UK 32 Litre Crystal Storage Box and Lid Single Unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

What More UK 32 Litre Crystal Storage Box and Lid Single Unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

CRYSTAL UNDERBED BAX&LD 32L 10860

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

CRYSTAL UNDERBED BAX&LD 32L 10860

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

What More UK 32 Litre Crystal Storage Box and Lid Single Unit

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

CRYSTAL UNDERBED BAX&LD 32L 10860

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

CRYSTAL UNDERBED BAX&LD 32L 10860

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Wham Crystal Clear Long Storage Box with Lid 55L - Set of 2
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Wham Crystal Plastic Storage Boxes With Lids Home Office Stackable Nestable Container Box, 110L Easy fit Underbed Protective Storage Box, 79.5 x 39.5 x 42 cm - Tint Lilac (Set of 5)
£69.99
14.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham Plastic Storage Box - Clear / 32l

Cheapest offer

Keep your belongings safe whilst increasing the space in your home with this fantastic Wham Plastic Storage Box. Made from durable plastic this storage box is great for storing paper work, clothes or toys. Complete with lid, this plastic storage box will keep your belongings safe and dust free. Also perfect for use in the office, this plastic storage box comes in a clear colouring so your belongings are easy to find, making this box the perfect storage solution. This 32L Underbed Plastic Storage Box is perfect space saving solution for any room in your home. Made from durable plastic, this storage box is ideal for storing clothes and shoes. Great for storing under your bed to create more space, this storage box comes complete with lid to protect your belongings from dust. This box enables you to identify whats inside with ease whilst complimenting and enhancing the decor in your home.
£4.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)