Wham Festive 3-Piece Christmas Storage Set | 1 x 133L Christmas Tree Box & 2 x 55L Decorations Boxes | Stackable & Nestable | Made in UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£54.12
Free Delivery

Wham Festive 3 Piece Tree & 2 Decoration Storage Boxes Clear (1X 133L Crystal, 2X 55L Crystal)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.12
Delivery from £6.00

Wham Festive 3 Piece Tree & 2 Decoration Storage Boxes in Clear Wham Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£54.12

Similar products

Wham Festive 3 Piece Tree, Decoration & Bauble Storage Boxes in Clear Wham Clear
£53.86
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wham 3 Piece Festive Storage Bundle Clear (1X 133L & 2X Bauble Organisers)
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wham Festive 3-Piece Christmas Storage Set | 1 x 133L Christmas Tree Box & 2 x 55L Decorations Boxes | Stackable & Nestable | Made in UK

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE CHRISTMAS STORAGE SET - Includes a 133L tree box and two 55L decoration boxes - the perfect all-in-one solution for storing your Christmas tree, lights, ornaments and wrapping paper. SPACIOUS 55L DECORATION BOXES: Each 55L Crystal box provides generous room for lights, garlands, Christmas cards, gift bags and other seasonal accessories, keeping everything neatly organised. STACKABLE & NESTABLE DESIGN - All boxes stack securely when in use and nest neatly when empty, helping you maximise loft, garage or cupboard space during and after the festive season. CLEAR & EASY TO VIEW - Transparent boxes and lids allow you to see contents at a glance, making it simple to locate decorations without opening multiple containers. MADE IN THE UK - Manufactured in Britain from high-quality plastic for long-lasting durability. A dependable storage upgrade that replaces flimsy cardboard boxes and fabric bags.
£54.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk