Wham Metallica 23cm Square Planter Set of 4, Slate

Wham Set 4 Metallic 23cm Square Planter Slate

Wham Metallica 23cm Square Planter Set of 4, Slate

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Wham Set 4 Metallica 23Cm Square Plastic Planter Slate

1-3 working days
£21.62
Delivery from £6.00
Wham Metallica 23cm Square Planter Set of 4, Slate

Cheapest offer

Disguise unattractive grow pots with this set of 4 Wham Metallica 23cm Square Planters.These lightweight tough planters feature a contemporary and sleek finish and are suitable for both indoor and outdoor use - perfect for sprucing up your patio!Ideal for a variety of plants, these square planters are sure to give your outdoor space a modern feel.. 23cm square planter. Set of 4. Great to hide unattractive grow pots. Made in UK. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Lightweight and weather resistant. Approximate dimensions (mm) H260 W230 D230. Weight 302.5g*Please note that this product is delivered direct from our supplier and may take a little longer to arrive
£17.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wham Box & Lid 3.5L Set of 4
£11.31
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Wham 4 Pack 3.5L Storage Boxes One Size
£8.00
Compare 10 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
[Pack of 5] 4L Plastic Crystal Clear Storage Boxes with Lids Stackable Container
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham Bam Recycled Storage Box and Lid Black 36Ltr
£12.62
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99