Wham 4X Vista Plastic Planter, Round Garden Plant Pot, Small Floor Pot (33Cm, 12L, Pack Of 4) Made In Uk (Upcycle Grey)

Wham Set 4 Vista 33cm Round Planter Upcycle Grey, Grey

Wham 4X Vista Plastic Planter, Round Garden Plant Pot, Small Floor Pot (33Cm, 12L, Pack Of 4) Made In Uk (Upcycle Grey)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.48
Delivery from £6.00

Wham Set 4 Vista 33cm Round Planter Upcycle Grey, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wham Vista Upcycle Grey Recycled Plastic Round Planter 33cm 4 Pack - Wilko

2-4 working days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.99

Wham 4X Vista Plastic Planter, Round Garden Plant Pot, Small Floor Pot (33Cm, 12L, Pack Of 4) Made In Uk (Upcycle Grey)

Cheapest offer

Add style, practicality and sustainability to your garden with the Wham Vista range. Made from 100% recycled plastic, this durable planter offers an eco-friendly way to display flowers, herbs and shrubs while complementing modern outdoor spaces with its clean, contemporary design.Lightweight yet strong, the Vista planter is easy to move, simple to position and built to withstand year-round British weather - including frost and rain. The base features drill-hole drainage guides so you can easily create the ideal water flow for your plants, helping to maintain healthy root systems and prevent overwatering.Proudly made in the UK, the Wham Vista range provides a reliable, sustainable and attractive planting solution that’s built to last season after season.External Dimensions: L 330 x W 330 x H 250mm.
£18.48
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)