Wham Vista Upcycle Grey Recycled Plastic Corner Planter 49cm 4 Pack - Wilko

Wham Set 4 Vista 49cm Corner Planter Upcycle Grey

Wham Vista Upcycle Grey Recycled Plastic Corner Planter 49cm 4 Pack - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.99

Wham Set 4 Vista 49cm Corner Planter Upcycle Grey, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wham 4X Vista Plastic Planter, Corner Garden Plant Pot, Large Floor Pot (49Cm, 49L, Pack Of 4) Made In Uk (Upcycle Grey)

1-3 working days
£31.80
Delivery from £6.00

Wham Set 4 Vista 49cm Corner Planter Upcycle Grey, Grey

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

Wham Vista Upcycle Grey Recycled Plastic Corner Planter 49cm 4 Pack - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a beautiful addition to your garden with the Wham Vista Upcycle Grey Recycled Plastic Corner Planter 49cm. Being weather resistant and lightweight - this set of four-corner planters is suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. 49L capacity approximately. Note: Colour may vary subject to the nature of the recycled material used.
£26.95
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)