Valuelights Wharf Modern Outdoor Stainless Steel Bollard Lantern Light Post

Wharf Stainless Steel Outdoor 450mm Ground Post Bollard Light ValueLights Silver One Size

Valuelights Wharf Modern Outdoor Stainless Steel Bollard Lantern Light Post

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Wharf Stainless Steel Outdoor 450mm Ground Post Bollard Light in Silver ValueLights Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Valuelights Wharf Stainless Steel Outdoor 450Mm Ground Post Bollard Light In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99

Similar products

Chonkers: The Sea Lion Fisherman's Wharf Attraction Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marine Grade 316 Stainless Steel Bollard with Round Rope Bolt Design Heavy Duty Mooring Post for Dock Wharf and Vessel Applications (6inch (4inch)
£6.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Générique Mooring Cleats - Stainless Steel Open Base Mooring Accessories for Canoe, Wharf, Small Yacht - Ideal for Wharf, Fishing Boat,
£9.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Round Rope Bolt Bollard Made from 316 Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Marine Mooring Post for Dock Wharf and Boat Securing (10inch)
£16.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Générique Marine Grade Stainless Steel Open Base Mooring Cleat for Canoe, Wharf, Small Yacht | Ideal for Wharf, Fishing Boat,
£7.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Valuelights Wharf Modern Outdoor Stainless Steel Bollard Lantern Light Post

Cheapest offer

Modern outdoor light post in a stainless steel finish with a frosted white shade. Features contemporary design and high-quality weatherproof construction. This light post would make a great addition to any garden. An elegant way to add security to your home as well as outdoor decorative lighting. IP44 rated - fully certified for outdoor installation.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)