Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Bookshelf Speakers Per Pair, Grey

Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Grey

Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Bookshelf Speakers Per Pair, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Compact 2 way Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£229.00
Free Delivery

Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Bookshelf Speakers - Grey

Next Working Day
£249.00
Free Delivery

Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Grey

1 day
£249.00
Free Delivery

Wharfedale DIAMOND12.1I 2 way Standmount speaker Pair Grey

3-5 working
£249.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Black
£229.00
Compare 5 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) (Grey)
£249.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Bookshelf Speakers - Walnut
£229.00
Compare 5 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Marantz PM6007 Amplifier & Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Speakers Black Hi-Fi Bundle
£629.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) (Walnut)
£249.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1i Bookshelf Speakers Per Pair, Grey

Cheapest offer

Evolved over four decades, the Wharfedale Diamond 12. 1i compact speakers are at the peak of their performance. Compact and flexibleJust like the countless Diamond speakers that have succeeded the Diamond 12. 1i, these are supremely versatile speakers. The compact size and high sensitivity make them the ideal companion for mini or hi-fi separates systems alike. They're also easy to place, working well close to, or away from the rear wall. If you're looking for quality home cinema speakers, they also work exceptionally well as satellite speakers - there's even a centre speaker to match. The i’s have itFollowing on from the original Diamond 12 range, the 12i benefits from a raft of updates to improve both sound and style. Extensive research has led to a new bass port design and revised internal damping. Together with tighter driver production tolerances, the result is a more agile bass with a smoother integration with the midrange for a more lifelike balance. A new range of finishes brin
£229.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com