Wharfedale DIAMOND12.3I 2.5 way Floorstanding speaker Pair Black

Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speaker (Pair) Black

Wharfedale DIAMOND12.3I 2.5 way Floorstanding speaker Pair Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£469.00
Free Delivery

Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Speakers Per Pair, Deep Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£469.00
Free Delivery

Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers Pair - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£469.00
Free Delivery

Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers - Black

Next Working Day
£499.00
Free Delivery

Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speaker (Pair) Black

1 day
£499.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speaker (Pair) Walnut
£469.00
Compare 5 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers (Pair) (Grey)
£499.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speaker (Pair) Grey
£469.00
Compare 5 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i Floorstanding Speakers (Pair) (Walnut)
£499.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i 5.1 Home Cinema Speaker Package Black
£1,199.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Wharfedale DIAMOND12.3I 2.5 way Floorstanding speaker Pair Black

Cheapest offer

Wharfedale Diamond 12.3i - Refined Performance, Modern Craftsmanship The Wharfedale Diamond series has long been celebrated for delivering class-leading performance at an attainable price, and the Diamond 12.3i continues this legacy with a thoughtful, understated evolution. Building on the success of the Diamond 12 range, the new 12i Series introduces improved finishes and carefully engineered acoustic enhancements-without increasing the cost. In today’s market, that alone sets it apart. Since its debut in 2020, the Diamond 12 Series has become a benchmark in affordable hi-fi loudspeakers, earning awards and industry recognition. The new 12i generation refines the formula with updated aesthetics and targeted internal upgrades that elevate both listening experience and visual appeal. A Refreshed Design With Purpose The Diamond 12.3i benefits from new premium finishes that enhance its clean, contemporary aesthetic. Beyond cosmetic enhancement, Wharfedale’s enginee...
£469.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk