What Do We Know and What Should We Do About Fake News?

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.79
Delivery from £2.80

What Do We Know and What Should We Do About Fake News?

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.29
Free Delivery

What Do We Know and What Should We Do About Fake News?

2 - 4 working days
£13.29
Delivery from £3.99

What Do We Know and What Should We Do About Fake News?

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.07
Free Delivery

What Do We Know and What Should We Do About Fake News?

In stock
£18.01
Free Delivery

What Do We Know and What Should We Do About Fake News?

In stock
£18.69
Free Delivery

What Do We Know and What Should We Do About Fake News?

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£20.33
Free Delivery

What Do We Know and What Should We Do About Fake News?

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.25
Free Delivery

What Do We Know and What Should We Do About Fake News?

In stock
£23.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
What Do We Know and What Should We Do About Fake News?

Cheapest offer

Pages: 200, Edition: 1, Paperback, SAGE Publications Ltd
£12.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Leftfield - This Is What We Do
£11.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Dorian Concept - What We Do for Others (Lp+Mp3) [VINYL]
£19.97
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Leftfield - This Is What We Do [VINYL]
£19.75
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
What We Do in the Shadows Blu-Ray (2015) Jemaine Clement cert 15 NEW
£20.15
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery