GSP 9232018K Wheel Bearing Kit for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Wheel bearing 9232018K GSP for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI CUPRA FORD

GSP 9232018K Wheel Bearing Kit for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.96
Delivery from £30.00

Wheel bearing 9232018K GSP for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI CUPRA FORD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.15
Delivery from £12.00

GSP WHEEL BEARING KIT 9232018K FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.51
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 9232018K FOR VW BORA/IV JETTA/CLASICO/VI CUUA/CLCA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.51
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 9232018K FOR VW BORA/IV JETTA/CLASICO/VI CUUA/CLCA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.24
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing 9232018K GSP for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI CUPRA FORD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.51
Free Delivery

9232018K WHEEL BEARING KIT GSP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

1x Wheel Bearing Kit for VW ARTEON BEETLE BORA CADDY GSP 9232018K

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.44
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 9232018K WHEEL BEARING KIT FITS AUDI A3 1.2 TSI

£93.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GSP 9232018K Wheel Bearing Kit for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter [mm]: 32 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Manufacturer Part Number: 9232018K / Thread Size: M14x1,5 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 200908, BORG & BECK BWK979, COMLINE CHA077, DAYCO KWD1005, DELPHI BK1422, FAG 713 6111 30, FAG 713610620, FAG 713610830, FAG 713611000, FEBEST 2382-B6MR, FEBI BILSTEIN 23320, FEBI BILSTEIN 29447, FIRST LINE FBK979, GMB GH21930, METZGER WM 2129, MEYLE 1007520003, MOOG VO-WB-11050, NAPA PWB1173, NK 764305, OPTIMAL 102165, RUVILLE 5455, RUVILLE 5465, RUVILLE 5481, SKF VKBA3644, SKF VKBA6558, SNR R154.54, TRISCAN 853029228, TRISCAN 853029232 / Mounting bores distance [mm]: 112 / Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 86 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with integrated ABS sensor / Outer diameter [mm]: 136,5 / Product Type: Wheel Bearing Kit / TradeNumber(s): 9232018K, GHA232018K / Manufacturer: GSP / Reference Number OE: AUDI 1T0598611, AUDI 1T0598611B, AUDI 3G0598611, AUDI 3G0598611A, AUDI 5QF598611, AUDI 805409B, AUDI 8S0598611, AUDI L1TD501611, FORD 2573420, SEAT 1T0598611, SEAT 1T0598611B, SEAT 3G0598611, SEAT 5QF598611, SEAT 7N0598611, SEAT L1TD501611, SKODA 1T0598611B, SKODA 3G0598611, SKODA 3G0598611A, SKODA 5QF598611, SKODA 8S0598611, VW 1T0501611AC, VW 1T0501611AL, VW 1T0598611, VW 1T0598611A, VW 1T0598611B, VW 1T0598611C, VW 3G0598611, VW 3G0598611A, VW 5QF598611, VW 5WA501611E / Rim Hole Number: 5
£43.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SNR R154.54 Wheel bearing kit
Free Delivery
1X WHEEL BEARING KIT FOR VW ARTEON BEETLE BORA CADDY GSP 9232018K
£66.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing Rear Axle 4100420 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI
£36.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DENCKERMANN W413332 Wheel bearing kit
£31.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00