Wheel bearing Front Axle Left 9327011 GSP for FORD USA EXPLORER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.06
Delivery from £12.00

Wheel bearing Front Axle Left 9327011 GSP for FORD USA EXPLORER

Cheapest Total Price
£92.93
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 9327011 FOR FORD USA 99X 4.0L 6cyl EXPLORER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.09
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 9327011 FOR FORD USA 99X 4.0L 6cyl EXPLORER

£96.09
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 9327011 FOR FORD USA 99X 4.0L 6cyl EXPLORER

£99.58
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 9327011 FOR FORD USA 99X 4.0L 6cyl EXPLORER

£99.58
Free Delivery

Front Left/Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Ford EXPLORER 94-02 F37Z1104CA

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.00
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing Front Axle Left 9327011 GSP for FORD USA EXPLORER

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Item Diameter (Exterior): 150.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 9327011 / Thread Size: 1/2-20UNF / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 150.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD F37Z1104CA, FORD F87Z1104CAB, FORD XL241104BA, FORD YL241104BA, FORD F87Z1104CA, FORD G2MZ1104W, FORD F57A1104CA, FORD F57A1104CC, FORD F57Z1215AAB, FORD F5TZ1104AB, FORD F67A1125BA, FORD F67Z1102HAB, FORD F87A1104CA, FORD F87A1104CB / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Number of Teeth: 27 / Type: Wheel Bearing / Interchange Part Number: OPTIMAL 301791, ESEN SKV 29SKV150, NTY KLP-CH-030 / Additional Information 2: with integrated ABS sensor / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories / Number of teeth, ABS ring: 108 / Rim Hole Number: 5
£85.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENCKERMANN W413258 Wheel bearing kit
£19.19
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 172388 Wheel bearing kit
£86.11
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
FEBEST DAC42780045 Wheel bearing
£26.19
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00