Wheel Bearing Kit Front Left or Right 28141 Febi 1603255 1603295 093178661 New

febi bilstein 28141 Wheel Bearing Kit

Wheel Bearing Kit Front Left or Right 28141 Febi 1603255 1603295 093178661 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.97
Free Delivery

Febi 28141 Front Wheel Bearing Kit Fits Opel Vauxhall Signum Vectra

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.17
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Wheel Hub Including Bearing fits Vauxhall - 28141 - Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.19
GBP 64.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI 28141 WHEEL BEARING KIT Front LH,Front RH

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.26
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28141 Front Left Right Wheel Bearing Kit Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.38
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28141 Front Left Right Wheel Bearing Kit Fits Opel Vauxhall

£65.38
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28141 Front Left Right Wheel Bearing Kit Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.38
Free Delivery

1x Febi Wheel Hub Inc Bearing - 28141

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.77
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 28141 Wheel Bearing Kit Left Front Right Fits Opel Vectra C GTS

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Wheel Bearing Kit Front Left or Right 28141 Febi 1603255 1603295 093178661 New

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 30 mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Bearing Type: Angular Ball Bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 28141 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-70-230032, A.B.S.: 201108, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-42-051-1747, ABAKUS: 141-01-025, ABTEX: LBK8912, AIC: 52764, AL-KO: 621087, Andel: 5993081, APEC: AWB1135, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 55301, ASHIKA: 44-10600, ASVA: OPWH-VCF, AUTEX: 805432, AUTLOG: RS1296, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290RD00869, AUTOKIT: 01.97653, AUTOMEGA: 110154810, B-RING: BK1742, BENDIX: 050495B, BORG & BECK: BWK1067, BREDA LORETT: KRT8126, BRT Bearings: PWK1532, BRTEC: 993513A, BSG: BSG65-600-009, BTA: H1X017BTA, H1X018BTA, BTE: 520230, Burig: B100047, CAUTEX: 774211, CIFAM: 619-8126, COMLINE: CHA120, CORAM: MP0241, DA SILVA: TK1400, DACO Germany: 112710, DAYCO: KWD1312, DENCKERMANN: W413424, DIAMAX: R3065, DODA: 1060200084, Dr!ve+: DP2010.10.0185, DriveTec: DWB9037, DYNAMATRIX: DWH6507, DYS: 41-OP-9691, EBI: EBH3166, EBK2090A, EGT: 554377EGTk, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EA0387, ESEN SKV: 29SKV035, EUROREPAR: 1637974280, 1681965080, FAI AutoParts: FHBK1067, FAI AutoParts: FPBK298, FARE SA: 35198, FARE-CO: 35198, FARE-RCH: 35198, Fersa Bearings: PHU3309K, PHU56507K, Fersa Bearings: PW35720033CSM, FIRST LINE: FBK1067, FISPA: 460196, FKG: GL4459S, FLENNOR: FR290580, FORMPART: 20498027/K, Frankberg: 5481FB0014456, 5481FB0014457, FROW: 356.1219.002, GENERAL MOTORS: 093178661, 093186388, 93178661, 93186388, GH: GH-283621AH, GH-283621AV, GMB: GH32510A, GMB Oceania: GH32510A, GSP: 9330021, 9330021K, GT-BERGMANN: GT24-045, HART: 903489, IJS GROUP: 10-1265, 10-1265R, INTERMOTOR: 60771, IPD: 30-4427, JAPANPARTS: KK-10600, JAPKO: 410600, JAPOCAT: MWB-F0600, JIKIU: HW34019, JP GROUP: 1241401100, JPN: 10L9038-JPN, KAGER: 83-1051 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left, Front Axle Right / Outer diameter 2: 137 mm / Function: Wheel Bearing Kit / Type: Wheel Bearing Kit / Additional Information: with attachment/mounting material / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 105 mm / Additional Information 2: Wheel Bearing integrated into wheel hub, with integrated ABS sens / Outer diameter 1: 70 mm / Outer diameter: 90 mm / Width: 39 mm
£61.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 183478 Brake hose
£31.96
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Wheel Bearing Kit
£66.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery