Wheel bearing Front Axle 33-0258 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.16
Delivery from £12.00

New Wheel Bearing Kit for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H Van 1603253

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.19
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing Front Axle 33-0258 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.43
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 33-0258 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.49
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Wheel Bearing Kit 33-0258 For Opel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.38
Delivery from £25.78

WHEEL BEARING KIT 33-0258 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl 1.2L

£66.87
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 33-0258 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl 1.2L

£68.94
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing Front Axle 33-0258 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Wheel Bearing / Item Diameter (Exterior): 119.5 / Interchange Part Number: FAI AutoParts FHBK1061, TOPRAN 207 389, COMLINE CHA080, A.B.S. 200905, FAG 713 6443 10, SNR R153.47, KAMOKA 5500330, SKF VKBA 3650, FEBEST 1882-ASHF, BTA H1X013BTA, GSP 9333069K, DAYCO KWD1144, AUTOMEGA 110185810, NTY KLP-PL-013, JP GROUP 1241400900, NTY KLP-PL-013-Z, HART 902 373, METELLI 19-2344, BIRTH 3424, IJS GROUP 10-1454, VAICO V40-0542, MAGNETI MARELLI 361111183843, GSP 9333069, ESEN SKV 29SKV084, OPTIMAL 201621, DENCKERMANN W413372, ABAKUS 141-01-078, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4101730, MEYLE 614 652 0012 / Additional Information 2: with integrated ABS sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 33-0258 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 119.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13125106, OPEL 16 03 253, OPEL 93178651, VAUXHALL 13125106, VAUXHALL 16 03 253, VAUXHALL 93178651 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£54.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 28141 Wheel Bearing Kit
£62.17
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 172450 Wheel bearing kit
£51.28
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 32850 Wheel bearing kit
£112.64
Compare 45 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 177688 Wheel bearing kit
£94.78
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENCKERMANN W413258 Wheel bearing kit
£19.29
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00