Wheel bearing 9230080 GSP for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

WHEEL BEARING KIT 9230080 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk

Wheel bearing 9230080 GSP for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.56
Delivery from £12.00

GSP 9230080 Wheel Bearing Kit for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.76
Delivery from £19.00

Wheel bearing 9230080 GSP for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.92
Free Delivery

Original Wheel Bearing Kit 9230080 for Nissan

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.08
Delivery from £25.78

WHEEL BEARING KIT 9230080 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.19
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 9230080 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk

£54.19
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 9230080 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.75
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 9230080 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.75
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit for Nissan ALMERA 00-06 43200BM500

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing 9230080 GSP for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

Cheapest offer

Type: Wheel Bearing / Inner Diameter [mm]: 30 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 148 / Additional Information 2: with ABS sensor ring / Item Diameter (Interior): 30 / Manufacturer Part Number: 9230080 / Thread Size: M12X1,25 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories / Number of teeth, ABS ring: 42 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 148 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 43200BM500 / Inner diameter 2: 30
£33.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 11420 Wheel bearing kit
£17.50
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 27317 Wheel Bearing Kit with wheel hub and additional parts, pack of one
£53.55
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein Wheel Bearing Kit 174883
£54.48
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 178720 Wheel bearing kit
£16.50
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery