H1V016BTA Front Wheel Bearing Kit (BTA Brand)

Wheel bearing kit BTA H1V016BTA for VOLVO V50 (545) 2 2010-2012

H1V016BTA Front Wheel Bearing Kit (BTA Brand)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.94
Delivery from £43.92

✅Fits BTA H1V016BTA Wheel bearing kit H1V016 BTA Bearing Technology ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.98
GBP 55.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

BTA H1V016BTA Wheel Bearing Kit for VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.07
Delivery from £28.00

Wheel bearing kit BTA H1V016BTA for VOLVO V50 (545) 2 2010-2012

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.63
Free Delivery

New Wheel Bearing Kit for VOLVO:C30,V50,S40 II,V50 Wagon,S40 II Sedan 31340604

£89.49
Free Delivery
H1V016BTA Front Wheel Bearing Kit (BTA Brand)

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5900427458451 / MPN: 29825, H1V016BTA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26053827891 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Brand Car: Volvo / Height: 92.0 mm / Width: 92 / IAM Code (Indipendent AfterMarket): 40 27816 29825 0 / Performance Part: Yes / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 30666605, 30683161, 30714492, 30714730, 30730828, 31212698 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 78.0 mm / Bolts scheme: 4 x 4.25 in (4 x 108 mm) / Item Diameter (Interior): 29 / Material: Steel / ProductTitle: Wheel bearing kit BTA H1V016BTA for VOLVO V50 (545) 2 2010-2012 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MEYLE 514 652 0002 / Bolt Pattern: 4 x 4.25 in (4 x 108 mm) / Other identification code: 72052, 051447B, VKBA 6543, QWB1461, BWK1101, WM 6543, 621334 / Brand: FAG / Type: Wheel bearings / EAN: 5900427458451 / GTIN: 5900427458451 / Flange Diameter: 131.0 mm / Classic Part: Yes / Item Weight: 2.95 / Country of Origin: Poland
£50.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 11420 Wheel bearing kit
£17.48
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 27317 Wheel Bearing Kit with wheel hub and additional parts, pack of one
£53.55
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 178720 Wheel bearing kit
£16.48
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 05408 Wheel Bearing Kit with shaft seal and axle nut, pack of one
£12.73
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49