Wheel Bearing Kit fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 2.2D Rear 2002 on With ABS FAG

713 6139 70 Wheel Bearing Kit Rear Steering Fits Nissan Primera Hatchback By FAG

Wheel Bearing Kit fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 2.2D Rear 2002 on With ABS FAG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.74
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 2.0 Rear 2002 on With ABS QR20DE

£43.75
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 1.9D Rear 2002 on With ABS F9Q

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.76
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit Rear 713613970 FAG 43200AV700 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.80
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing 713 6139 70 FAG for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.65
Delivery from £12.00

New Wheel Bearing Kit for NISSAN:PRIMERA,PRIMERA Estate,PRIMERA Traveller

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.09
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing 713 6139 70 FAG for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Estate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.60
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 713 6139 70 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Traveller/Hatchback 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.55
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 713 6139 70 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Traveller/Hatchback 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wheel Bearing Kit fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 2.2D Rear 2002 on With ABS FAG

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 30 mm / Function: Wheel Bearing Kit / Type: Wheel Bearing Kit / Additional Information: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Additional Information 2: with ABS sensor ring / Manufacturer Part Number: 5524428RMP / Outer diameter: 148 mm / Width: 66.8 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: MOOG: NI-WB-12022, NIWB12022, NISSAN: 43200-AV700, 43200AV700, OPTIMAL: 962873, RUVILLE: 6883, SCHAEFFLER GRUPPE: 713613970, SKF: VKBA7402, VKBA7402, SNR: R168.70, R16870, 713613970 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£43.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL EMR6139 Top strut mount
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery