Wheel bearing 9228032K GSP for HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback CIVIC VI Hatchback

Wheel Bearing Kit for Honda CIVIC 96-00 42200S04951

Wheel bearing 9228032K GSP for HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback CIVIC VI Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.21
Delivery from £12.00

Wheel bearing 9228032K GSP for HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback CIVIC VI Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.67
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 9228032K FOR HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/Hatchback BALLADE 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.30
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 9228032K FOR HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/Hatchback BALLADE 1.4L

£53.35
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 9228032K FOR HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/Hatchback BALLADE 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.84
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 9228032K FOR HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/Hatchback BALLADE 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.84
Free Delivery

REAR FITS BOTH SIDES WHEEL BEARING HUB 9228032K GSP I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit for Honda CIVIC 96-00 42200S04951

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing 9228032K GSP for HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback CIVIC VI Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter [mm]: 28 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 133.8 / Item Diameter (Interior): 28 / Manufacturer Part Number: 9228032K / Thread Size: M12X1,5 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 133.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 42200S04951 / Type: Wheel Bearing / Interchange Part Number: SAKURA 4106645, BLUE PRINT ADH28322, JAPANPARTS KK-24028, VAICO V26-0068, Dr!ve+ DP2010.10.0450, OPTIMAL 912193, GSP 9228032, BTA H24026BTA, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4714022, JAPKO 424028, SKF VKBA 3798, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4106645, SNR R174.41, NTY KLT-HD-028, MAXGEAR 33-0080, ABAKUS 141-01-140, ESEN SKV 29SKV054, KAVO PARTS WBK-2032, A.B.S. 200971, VAICO V26-0062, FAG 713 6174 30, BTA H24028BTA, HART 903 500 / Additional Information 2: with ABS sensor ring / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Number of teeth, ABS ring: 50 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Inner diameter 2: 28
£32.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 11420 Wheel bearing kit
£17.50
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 27317 Wheel Bearing Kit with wheel hub and additional parts, pack of one
£53.55
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 178720 Wheel bearing kit
£16.48
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 05408 Wheel Bearing Kit with shaft seal and axle nut, pack of one
£12.73
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49