SKF VKBA 7498 Wheel bearing kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£68.49
Delivery from £8.45

WHEEL BEARING KIT VKBA 7498 FOR NISSAN CGA3DE 1.3L CG10DE 1.0L TD15 1.5L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.13
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT VKBA 7498 FOR NISSAN CGA3DE 1.3L CG10DE 1.0L TD15 1.5L 4cyl

£75.62
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT VKBA 7498 FOR NISSAN CGA3DE 1.3L CG10DE 1.0L TD15 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.98
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT VKBA 7498 FOR NISSAN CGA3DE 1.3L CG10DE 1.0L TD15 1.5L 4cyl

£79.60
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit For Nissan MICRA 92-03 43200-6F600

Will usually delivered within 21 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.00
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit For Nissan MICRA 92-03 43200-6F600

Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.00
Free Delivery
SKF VKBA 7498 Wheel bearing kit

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with ABS sensor ring; Flange Diameter [mm]: 134; Rim Hole Number: 4; Construction Year from: 03/1998, 07/2000; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Required quantity: 2; Braking/Driving Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; for model code: K11E; Construction Year to: 07/2000, 11/2002
£68.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk