Wheel bearing WM 2336 METZGER for VW AMAROK AMAROK Platform/Chassis

WHEEL BEARING KIT WM 2336 FOR VW CFPA 2.0L CNFB/CNEA/CSHA/CDBA/CNFA/CDCA 2.0L

Wheel bearing WM 2336 METZGER for VW AMAROK AMAROK Platform/Chassis

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.33
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits METZGER WM 2336 WHEEL BEARING KIT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.39
GBP 71.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits METZGER WM 2336 WHEEL BEARING KIT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.21
GBP 76.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT WM 2336 FOR VW CFPA 2.0L CNFB/CNEA/CSHA/CDBA/CNFA/CDCA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT WM 2336 FOR VW CFPA 2.0L CNFB/CNEA/CSHA/CDBA/CNFA/CDCA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT WM 2336 FOR VW CFPA 2.0L CNFB/CNEA/CSHA/CDBA/CNFA/CDCA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.14
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT WM 2336 FOR VW CFPA 2.0L CNFB/CNEA/CSHA/CDBA/CNFA/CDCA 2.0L

£80.14
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing WM 2336 METZGER for VW AMAROK AMAROK Platform/Chassis

Cheapest offer

Type: Wheel Bearing / Inner Diameter [mm]: 46 / For OE number: 2H0501171 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 78 / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 201783, FEBI BILSTEIN 185950, SWAG 30 10 0952, NTY KLT-VW-017, SNR R154.64, NK 764733, OPTIMAL 102702, BTA H2W016BTA, FEBI BILSTEIN 100952, MAXGEAR 33-1066 / Additional Information 2: with ABS sensor ring / Width (mm): 57 / Item Diameter (Interior): 46 / Manufacturer Part Number: WM 2336 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 78 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 2H0 501 171, VW 2H0501171, VW 2H0 501 172, VW 2H0501172
£65.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 11420 Wheel bearing kit
£17.48
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 27317 Wheel Bearing Kit with wheel hub and additional parts, pack of one
£53.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 178720 Wheel bearing kit
£16.48
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 05408 Wheel Bearing Kit with shaft seal and axle nut, pack of one
£12.73
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49