DAYCO KWD1042 Wheel bearing kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£21.49
Delivery from £8.45

Wheel bearing KWD1042 DAYCO for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van ADAM CORSA E

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Delivery from £12.00

Wheel bearing KWD1042 DAYCO for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van ADAM CORSA E

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.73
Free Delivery

New Wheel Bearing Kit for OPEL VAUXHALL:ADAM,CORSA D,CORSA E,CORSA Mk IV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.59
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1042 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.26
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1042 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.56
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1042 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.56
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1042 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.56
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT KWD1042 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl CORSA D

£45.54
Free Delivery
DAYCO KWD1042 Wheel bearing kit

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter [mm]: 35,0; Width 1 [mm]: 33,0; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with integrated ABS sensor; Number of mounting bores: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Front Axle Right; Vehicle Equipment Line/Trim Level: FRONT LR+FR LR+FR, FRONT LR+FR, >06/10 L/R+FR, FRONT L/R+FR, Ch. >F6058502, Ch. >F6058386 Ch., Ch. >F4168927 Ch.; for OE number: 93188889, 1603337; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: F6058502, F4168927, F6058386
£21.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk