Wheel bearing Rear Axle 33-0281 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.38
Delivery from £12.00

New Wheel Bearing Kit for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H Van 1604315

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.89
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing Rear Axle 33-0281 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.35
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 33-0281 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.50
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 33-0281 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.89
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 33-0281 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl 1.2L

£72.10
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing Rear Axle 33-0281 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Wheel Bearing / Item Diameter (Exterior): 136 / Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 141-01-150, FAI AutoParts FHBK1060, MAGNETI MARELLI 361111183846, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4101738, ESEN SKV 29SKV113, TOPRAN 207 394, BTA H2X023BTA, NTY KLT-PL-023, METELLI 19-2726, GSP 9400153, SNR R153.50, SWAG 40 92 7384, SKF VKBA 3652, KAMOKA 5500331, DAYCO KWD1143, DENCKERMANN W413370, OPTIMAL 202625, IJS GROUP 10-1457, A.B.S. 200906, Dr!ve+ DP2010.10.0584, VAICO V40-0543, FEBI BILSTEIN 27384, GSP 9400153K, FAG 713 6443 40, NSK KH30041 / Additional Information 2: with integrated ABS sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 33-0281 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 136 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13121138, OPEL 16 04 315, OPEL 93178625, VAUXHALL 13121138, VAUXHALL 16 04 315, VAUXHALL 93178625, GENERAL MOTORS 13121138 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£57.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 178720 Wheel bearing kit
£16.48
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 171895 Wheel bearing kit
£59.96
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 101376 Wheel Suspension
£102.59
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 102265 Wheel bearing kit
£66.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing W413401 DENCKERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS
£51.96
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00