BTA H21025BTA Wheel Bearing Kit for NISSAN

Wheel bearing Rear Axle H21025BTA BTA for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback

BTA H21025BTA Wheel Bearing Kit for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.93
Delivery from £30.00

Wheel bearing Rear Axle H21025BTA BTA for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.43
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing Rear Axle H21025BTA BTA for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.16
Delivery from £12.00

Wheel bearing ki BTA H21025BTA for NISSAN 240SX 2.4 1988-1994

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.82
Free Delivery

New Wheel Bearing Kit for NISSAN:PRIMERA,PRIMERA Hatchback 43200-50J10

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT H21025BTA FOR NISSAN CD20 2.0L GA16DS 1.6L SR20DE 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.43
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT H21025BTA FOR NISSAN CD20 2.0L GA16DS 1.6L SR20DE 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.43
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT H21025BTA FOR NISSAN CD20 2.0L GA16DS 1.6L SR20DE 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT H21025BTA FOR NISSAN CD20 2.0L GA16DS 1.6L SR20DE 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
BTA H21025BTA Wheel Bearing Kit for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter [mm]: 27 / Number of Holes: 4 / Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 27 / Width [mm]: 73 / UPC: 5900427482937 / Width 2 [mm]: 73 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25045556154 / ABS Ring Ø [mm]: 88 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Wheel Stud Quantity: 4 / Manufacturer: BTA / Height: 73.0 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Width: 73 / Performance Part: Yes / Outer diameter 1 [mm]: 148 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 148.0 mm / Item Diameter (Interior): 27 / Manufacturer Part Number: H21025BTA / ProductTitle: Wheel Bearing Kit for Nissan Primera P10 Ga16ds Sr20di Sr20de Cd20 BTA 27272 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: KACO 2079.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6833 SKF VKBA3223 HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS J4711036 KACO 2079.2 / Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 42 / Brand: BTA / Outer diameter [mm]: 148 / Type: Wheel Bearing / EAN: 5900427482937 / GTIN: 5900427482937 / Product Type: Wheel Bearing Kit / Flange Diameter: 148 / TradeNumber(s): H21025BTA / Classic Part: Yes / Height 1 [mm]: 73 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 43200-50J10 / Item Weight: 2.50 / Flange Ø [mm]: 148
£27.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 178720 Wheel bearing kit
£16.48
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 45690 Wheel bearing kit
£108.10
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 31341 Wheel bearing kit
£15.42
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing W413401 DENCKERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS
£51.65
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 174869 Wheel bearing kit
£27.40
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery