Wheel cylinder Rear Axle Aluminium C5X018ABE ABE for OPEL CORSA D ASTRA H Estate

4x ✅Fits ABE C5X018ABE Wheel brake cylinder C5X018 Brake cylinder re ⭐UK Seller⭐

Wheel cylinder Rear Axle Aluminium C5X018ABE ABE for OPEL CORSA D ASTRA H Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.11
Delivery from £12.00

Fits ABE C5X018ABE Wheel brake cylinder C5X018 Brake cylinder rear L/ ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
GBP 16.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ABE C5X018ABE Wheel brake cylinder C5X018 Brake cylinder rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.64
GBP 17.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wheel cylinder Rear Axle Aluminium C5X018ABE ABE for OPEL CORSA D ASTRA H Estate

£19.58
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ABE C5X018ABE Wheel brake cylinder C5X018 Brake cylinder re ⭐UK Seller⭐

£26.92
GBP 13.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits ABE C5X018ABE Wheel brake cylinder C5X018 Brake cylinder re ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.04
GBP 11.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wheel cylinder Rear Axle Aluminium C5X018ABE ABE for OPEL CORSA D ASTRA H Estate

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Manufacturer Part Number: C5X018ABE / Material: Aluminium / Thread Size: 10 x 1 / Bore Diameter: 19.05 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 550248, VAUXHALL 93189986 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 19.05 / Type: Brake Wheel Cylinder / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3231105, FTE R190005.7.1, TRW BWD313, BREMBO A 12 630, BOSCH 0 986 475 949, DELPHI LW90069, METELLI 04-0846, KAMOKA 1110051, ATE 24.3219-1755.3, VALEO 402363, VAICO V40-1607, JAPANPARTS CS-125, ASHIKA 67-01-125, A.B.S. 52978X, FEBI BILSTEIN 29365, SWAG 40 92 9365, HELLA PAGID 8AW 355 531-451, FERODO FHW4500, CIFAM 101-846, BLUE PRINT ADN14460, TOPRAN 208 085, SAMKO C31145, JAPKO 67125, MEYLE 36-14 531 0001, LPR 4890 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 19.05 / Brake System: APL / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 21 / Diameter [mm]: 19.05
£10.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H GTC 569122
£32.57
GBP 32.57 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits ABE C4X014ABE Brake disc 1 pc. C4X014 ABE (Automotive Brake En ⭐UK Seller⭐
£34.14
GBP 34.14 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1677ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1677 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐
£70.22
GBP 17.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits ABE F9W003ABE Master Cylinder, clutch F9W003 ABE (Automotiv ⭐UK Seller⭐
£117.58
GBP 29.40 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits ABE C92037ABE Brake master cylinder C92037 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐
£330.02
GBP 82.51 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery