Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3013 Fits Audi 80 90 100 A6 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.25
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3013 Fits Audi 80 90 100 A6 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
£47.25
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3013 Fits Audi 80 90 100 A6 Coupe

£47.50
Free Delivery

SKF VKJA 3013 CV joint kit

4-5 Werktage
£58.49
Delivery from £8.45

Drive Shaft Joint Kit For Audi 100 80 90 A6 COUPE 88-97 4A0407305A

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft Joint Kit For Audi COUPE A6 90 80 100 88-97 4A0407305F

Will usually delivered within 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

febi bilstein 30028 Axle Nut, pack of one
£6.63
Compare 92 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein 03516 Axle Nut, pack of one
£8.82
Compare 44 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TAMIYA 300051006 - TT-01/E/R Wheel Axle/Drive Shaft Set 2 Pieces
£9.61
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Axle Nut, drive shaft FEBI 172575 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 6.374 2002-2004
Free Delivery
FTX MAULER FRONT WHEEL DRIVE SHAFT L:84MM, R:75.5MM (2PCS)
£6.29
Compare 4 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3013 Fits Audi 80 90 100 A6 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Wheel Side,Front Axle / External Toothing wheel side: 38 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Wheel Drive / Position: Front / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJA 3013 / Thread Size: M16x1.5 / Sealing Ring Diameter: 59.5 / Machined: with groove in inner part (inside) / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4A0407305A, 4A0407305F, 4A0407311C, 4A0498099B, 4A0498099C, 4A0498099J, 895407305A, 895498099C, 895498099D, VKN 401 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 45 / Outer Diameter: 90 / Type: Drive Shaft Joint Kit / OEM Numbers: 4A0 407 305 A--VW, 4A0 407 305 F--VW, 4A0 407 311 C--VW, 4A0 498 099 B--VW, 4A0 498 099 C--VW, 4A0 498 099 J--VW, 895 407 305 A--VW, 895 498 099 C--VW, 895 498 099 D--VW / Internal Toothing wheel side: 30 / Manufacturer: SKF
£47.25
ebay.co.uk