SKF VKJC 6068 Drive shaft

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 6068 Fits Renault Clio Kangoo Thalia Front Right

Used Offers from

SKF VKJC 6068 Drive shaft

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£75.99
Delivery from £8.45

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 6068 Fits Renault Clio Kangoo Thalia Front Right

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.22
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 6068 Fits Renault Clio Kangoo Thalia Front Right

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.22
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 6068 Fits Renault Clio Kangoo Thalia Front Right

£83.50
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 6068 FOR RENAULT CLIO/II/Mk/MIO/Hatchback/Van/SYMBOL LUTECIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.26
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 6068 FOR RENAULT CLIO/II/Mk/MIO/Hatchback/Van/SYMBOL LUTECIA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.64
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 6068 FOR RENAULT CLIO/II/Mk/MIO/Hatchback/Van/SYMBOL LUTECIA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.06
Free Delivery

New Drive Shaft for RENAULT:KANGOO,CLIO II,SYMBOL I,THALIA I,SYMBOL II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.49
Free Delivery

Original SKF Drive Shaft VKJC 6068 For Renault

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.87
Delivery from £21.80

Similar products

febi bilstein 30028 Axle Nut, pack of one
£5.06
Compare 94 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
febi bilstein 03516 Axle Nut, pack of one
£8.82
Compare 45 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TAMIYA 300051006 - TT-01/E/R Wheel Axle/Drive Shaft Set 2 Pieces
£9.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Axle Nut, drive shaft FEBI 172575 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 6.374 2002-2004
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 196866 CV boot kit, drive shaft
£20.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SKF VKJC 6068 Drive shaft

Cheapest offer

New Part: ; Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 75; Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 79; Length [mm]: 723; Thread Size: M20x1,5; External Toothing wheel side: 21; Internal Toothing differential side, conn. to transmission: 23; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 52,3; Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 44; ABS-Ring Diameter [mm]: 85,2; Construction Year to: 06/2008, 03/2009, 02/2009, 08/2008; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, 5-Speed Manual Transmission; Vehicle type: Kangoo Express, Clio Thalia, Clio Symbol, CB08; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Construction Year from: 11/2002, 10/2002, 09/2005, 11/2003; for model code: KC0H, BB0F, BB10, BB1K, CB1K, BB2D, BB2H, CB0F, BB28, CB28, CB2H, CB2D, CB10, CB0C, LB00, LB18, LB1V, LB1B, BB0J, BB0P, CB0P, SB2H, SB1K, SB2D, BB2T, BB27, BB11, BB0W, BB05, BB2V, CB05, CB0W, CB11, CB27, CB2T, CB2V, CB2U, BB2U, BB07, CB07, K9K 700, CB1W, LB1W, KC1P, KC1D, KC07, FC1D, FC07, FC1R, KC1R, FC0V, SB07, SB09, LB11, LB19, CB3M, CB3N, BB3M; Engine Code: E7J 780,
£75.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk