DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 8045 FOR FORD STJC/STJA/STJB/STJD 1.2L 4cyl FIESTA VI

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 8045 Fits Ford Fiesta Tourneo Courier Transit Courier

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 8045 FOR FORD STJC/STJA/STJB/STJD 1.2L 4cyl FIESTA VI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.26
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 8045 FOR FORD STJC/STJA/STJB/STJD 1.2L 4cyl FIESTA VI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.65
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 8045 FOR FORD STJC/STJA/STJB/STJD 1.2L 4cyl FIESTA VI

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.65
Free Delivery

Drive Shaf SKF VKJC 8045 for FORD FIESTA VI Van 1 2012-2017

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.41
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft For Ford FIESTA 08-17 TOURNEO 14-23 TRANSIT 14-23 1514106

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.00
Free Delivery
DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 8045 FOR FORD STJC/STJA/STJB/STJD 1.2L 4cyl FIESTA VI

Cheapest offer

External Toothing wheel side: 25 / Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 53,3 / Length [mm]: 919 / Transmission-side joint diameter [mm]: 75 / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJC 8045 / Outer teething differential side: 23 / Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 76 / Thread Size: M22x1,5 / External Toothing differential side: 23 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1514106 1514107 1538077 1538078 1547749 1564070 1600353, 1716542 1749260 1799209 1833714 1840187 1929643 2002893, 8V51-3B436-AAA 8V51-3B436-AAB 8V51-3B436-AAC 8V51-3B436-AAD, 8V51-3B436-AAE 8V51-3B436-AAF ET76-3B436-AA ET76-3B436-AB, RM8V51-3B436-AA2E METELLI 17-0839 CIFAM 655-839 GENERAL, RICAMBI FO3259 Multiparts 18-012570 TRISCAN 8540 16587 SNR, DK52.016 SHAFTEC FO319R / Function: Drive Shaft / Type: Drive Shaft / Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 75 / Outer gearing wheel side: 25 / Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 53,3 / Manufacturer: SKF / Seal Diameter [mm]: 53,3 / Length 2 [mm]: 352 / Wheel-side joint diameter [mm]: 76
£144.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 183356 Drive shaft
£94.56
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 193455 Drive shaft
£68.49
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 183290 Drive shaft
£65.53
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 183376 Drive shaft
£106.72
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drive Shaft Wheel Drive Febi Bilstein 192914 Fits Volvo XC90
£144.77
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery