Wheel hub 421040 JAPKO for NISSAN ALMERA Hatchback ALMERA I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.38
Free Delivery

Wheel hub 421040 JAPKO for NISSAN ALMERA Hatchback ALMERA I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.35
Delivery from £12.00

New Wheel Hub for NISSAN:SABRE I,ALMERA I,PULSAR I,SENTRA I,PULSAR I Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.89
Free Delivery

WHEEL HUB 421040 FOR NISSAN SENTRA SABRE PULSAR/VI/Hatchback ALMERA/ 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.63
Free Delivery

WHEEL HUB 421040 FOR NISSAN SENTRA SABRE PULSAR/VI/Hatchback ALMERA/ 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.23
Free Delivery

WHEEL HUB 421040 FOR NISSAN SENTRA SABRE PULSAR/VI/Hatchback ALMERA/ 1.4L 4cyl

£55.23
Free Delivery

WHEEL HUB 421040 FOR NISSAN SENTRA SABRE PULSAR/VI/Hatchback ALMERA/ 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.45
Free Delivery
Wheel hub 421040 JAPKO for NISSAN ALMERA Hatchback ALMERA I

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Overall Height [mm]: 67.5 / Type: Wheel Bearing / Inner Diameter [mm]: 27 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 97.5 / Interchange Part Number: ACKOJA A38-0421, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4711028, MEYLE 36-14 750 0001, SNR R168.76, GSP 9227006, ASHIKA 44-21040, SNR R168.29, NTY KLT-NS-040, FEBEST 0282-N15A42R, JAPANPARTS KK-21040, BLUE PRINT ADN18342, A.B.S. 201221, OPTIMAL 962241, BTA H21040BTA / Item Diameter (Interior): 27 / Manufacturer Part Number: 421040 / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 71 / Number of teeth, ABS ring: 42 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 97.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 43200-0M801, NISSAN 432000M800
£38.38
ebay.co.uk