Wheel knuckle Front Axle Left 58149201 METZGER for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Wheel knuckle Front Axle Left 58149201 METZGER for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Saloon

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Delivery from £12.00

STEERING KNUCKLE WHEEL SUSPENSION 58149201 FOR FORD FOCUS/IV/Turnier 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.08
Free Delivery

STEERING KNUCKLE WHEEL SUSPENSION 58149201 FOR FORD FOCUS/IV/Turnier 1.0L 3cyl

£107.08
Free Delivery

STEERING KNUCKLE WHEEL SUSPENSION 58149201 FOR FORD FOCUS/IV/Turnier 1.0L 3cyl

£108.71
Free Delivery

STEERING KNUCKLE WHEEL SUSPENSION 58149201 FOR FORD FOCUS/IV/Turnier 1.0L 3cyl

£114.38
Free Delivery
Wheel knuckle Front Axle Left 58149201 METZGER for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Saloon

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Type: King Pin / Paired article number: 58149302 / Additional Information 2: without wheel hub / Manufacturer Part Number: 58149201 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2194091, FORD JX6C-3K171-D1A / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left
£80.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OPTIMAL KN-301305-01-R Steering knuckle
£42.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OPTIMAL KN-101028-02-R Steering knuckle
£46.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery