HOMCOM 20L Mop Bucket With Wringer Handle On Wheels For Floor Cleaning - Black | TJ Hughes

Wheel-Mounted 20L Mop Bucket with Wringer - Easy Floor Cleaning Red

HOMCOM 20L Mop Bucket With Wringer Handle On Wheels For Floor Cleaning - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom 20L Compact Mop Bucket With Wringer On Wheels Black

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Black Wringer Handle Mop and Bucket Set on Wheels 20L - Size: 28.5 x 28 x 50.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 20L Compact Mop Bucket with Wringer and Handle, Mop Bucket on Wheels for Floor Cleaning, Separate Dirty and Clean Water, for Home, Flat, Black

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 20L Compact Mop Bucket with Wringer on Wheels Yellow - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£29.74
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 20L Compact Mop Bucket with Wringer on Wheels in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£29.75

Homcom 20L Compact Mop Bucket With Wringer On Wheels In Black Black

Unknown
£29.75

Homcom 20L Mop Bucket With Wringer Handle On Wheels For Floor Cleaning Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 20L Compact Mop Bucket with Wringer on Wheels Black

1-2 days
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hubcentric Wheel Spacers For Benz W201 202 203 204 205 211 212 213 220 245 242 246 2Piece 20-50mm Wheel Spacers Adapte PCD 5x112 CB 66.5mm M14x1.5 12x1.5(2PCS 30MM 12x1.5)
£127.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hubcentric Wheel Spacers For Benz W201 202 203 204 205 211 212 213 220 245 242 246 2Piece 20-50mm Wheel Spacers Adapte PCD 5x112 CB 66.5mm M14x1.5 12x1.5(2PCS 30MM 14x1.5)
£127.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hubcentric Wheel Spacers For Nissan For Navara NP300 For Murano For Navara D40/D23 6 Lug 2Pieces 20-50mm Wheel Spacers Adapter PCD 6x114.3 CB 66.1mm(2PCS 45MM)
£163.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hubcentric Wheel Spacers For VW For Polo For Jetta For Golf For Santana 4 Hole 2Pieces 20-50mm Wheel Spacer Adapter PCD 4x100 CB 57.1mm M12x1.5(2PCS 45MM)
£177.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hubcentric Wheel Spacers For VW For Polo For Jetta For Golf For Santana 4 Hole 2Pieces 20-50mm Wheel Spacer Adapter PCD 4x100 CB 57.1mm M12x1.5(2PCS 20MM)
£129.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 20L Mop Bucket With Wringer Handle On Wheels For Floor Cleaning - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Make floor cleaning easy with this HOMCOM mop bucket and wringer. The 20 litre capacity gives plenty of room for water, with a separation panel to divide clean and dirty liquids for hygiene. The top removable wringer removes any excess water from the mop, for quicker and safer drying. Cleaning bucket for mop is complete with wheels to move around easily. 20 litre capacity holds plenty of water for lots of cleaning. Separation panel for separating clean and dirty water Excess water wringer can be removed for easy bucket filling before use Four wheels for easy movement Tough plastic body is reliable Handle to pick up bucket and carry Please note, mop is not included Assembly required Colour: Red Material: Plastic Overall Dimension: 60L x 27W x 70.5Hcm Wringer Size: 24L x 24W x 21.5Hcm Separate Panel: 22.5L x 18Wcm Bucket Capacity: 20L Item Label: 720-002V00RD . Department: replace, Black , HOMCOM , Size: N/A
£24.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk