WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM V32-72-0101 FOR MAZDA R2AA 2.2L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.52
Free Delivery

Wheel Sensor, tyre pressure control system for MAZDA 2 3 5 CX-3 VEMO V32-72-0101

£60.49
Free Delivery

Wheel Sensor, tyre pressure control system for FIAT 124 Spider VEMO V32-72-0101

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.49
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM V32-72-0101 FOR MAZDA R2AA 2.2L

£60.55
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR, TYRE PRESSURE CONTROL SYSTEM FOR MAZDA 2 3 5 CX-3 VEMO V32-72-0101

£61.39
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR, TYRE PRESSURE CONTROL SYSTEM FOR MAZDA 2 3 5 CX-3 VEMO V32-72-0101

£61.39
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM V32-72-0101 FOR MAZDA R2AA 2.2L

£62.61
Free Delivery

WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM V32-72-0101 FOR MAZDA R2AA 2.2L

£62.61
Free Delivery
WHEEL SENSOR TYREPRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM V32-72-0101 FOR MAZDA R2AA 2.2L

Cheapest offer

Recommended change interval [years]: 5 / Packaging height [cm]: 6,7 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 4 / Recommended change interval [km]: 160000 / Manufacturer Part Number: V32-72-0101 / Recommended replace interval [km]: 160000 / Weight [kg]: 0,029 / for OE number: BHB6-37-140 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA BHB6-37-140 BHB637140A GS1D-37-140 BBP3-37-140B, BB33-71-40B BDEL37140 BHB637140A9A BBP3-37-140 BDMC-37-140, -9A BDEL37140 9A BBP337140A BDMC-37-140 HELLA 6PP 358, 139-341 HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70699443 70699434 CONTINENTAL/VDO, A2C1132410180 A2C1132410080 S180052054Z VEMO 32-72-0101 ERA, 565003 MEAT & DORIA 80084 80083 SIDAT 780083 780055 HOFFER, 7480083 7480084 BH SENS Huf 45654000 SCHRADER 4028 at, autoteile germany at70009 at70008 at70007 / Recommended replace interval [years]: 5 / Function: Wheel Sensor, tyre-pressure monitoring system / Type: Wheel Sensor, tyre-pressure monitoring system / Manufacturer: VEMO / Packaging width [cm]: 4 / Frequency Range [MHz]: 433
£57.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hella Wheel Sensor 6PP 358 139-261 – Tyre Pressure Sensor (TPMS)
£47.43
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKRA 110032 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)
£28.11
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKRA 110022 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)
£28.93
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 273 014 061 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)
£33.08
GBP 33.08 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKRA 110023 Tyre pressure sensor (TPMS)
£43.33
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery