Textar Wheel Speed Sensor - 45040300

Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz Yaris TEXTAR 45040300

Textar Wheel Speed Sensor - 45040300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£54.42
Free Delivery

Textar ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left fits Toyota

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Textar ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left fits Toyota Yaris Hatchback 2014-2020

£54.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz Yaris TEXTAR 45040300

£59.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz Yaris TEXTAR 45040300

£59.99
Free Delivery

Textar Front Left Abs Wheel Speed Sensor For Toyota Yaris

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.95
Free Delivery

Textar ABS Sensor- 45040300

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.43
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz Yaris TEXTAR 45040300

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery
Textar Wheel Speed Sensor - 45040300

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 45040300 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 4019722548628 / MPN: 45040300 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3051945040 / Superseded Part Number: TOYOTA: 895430D050 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 895430D050 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Textar / EAN: 4019722548628 / GTIN: 4019722548628 / Length: 975 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 3.8 / Item Weight: 0,103
£54.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fits METZGER 2324062 ABS SENSOR CABLE SET ⭐UK Stock⭐
£12.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 51277351 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£34.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
CABLE REPAIR SET WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 2324012 FOR FIAT DUCATO/Bus/Van PEUGEOT
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
METZGER 2324120 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
METZGER 2324093 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45