Lemforder Control Arm Trailing Arm Wheel Suspension Front Left 3483301

Wheel Suspension Control Trailing Arm Front Left Fits Citroen Lemforder 34833 01

Lemforder Control Arm Trailing Arm Wheel Suspension Front Left 3483301

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.74
Free Delivery

New Track Control Arm for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van,BOXER Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.09
Free Delivery

Lemforder Control Arm Trailing Arm Wheel Suspension Front Left 3483301

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.21
Free Delivery

Wishbone Front Axle Control Arm 34833 01 LEMFÖRDER for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.10
Delivery from £12.00

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 34833 01 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Van/Bus 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.82
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 34833 01 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Van/Bus 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.82
Free Delivery

LEMFÖRDER 34833 01 Track Control Arm Wishbone Front Left for Boxer JUMPER Ducato

£130.70
Delivery from £16.69

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 34833 01 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Van/Bus 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.03
Free Delivery

Wishbone Front Axle Control Arm 34833 01 LEMFÖRDER for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lemforder Control Arm Trailing Arm Wheel Suspension Front Left 3483301

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 633 / Paired article numbers: 34834 01 / Items Included: Wishbone / Manufacturer Part Number: 3483301 / Steering arm type: Control Arm / Material: Cast Steel / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1352227080 6001070757 3520 S0, CITROËN: 3520 S0 FIAT: 1352227080 FIAT: 6001070757 PEUGE, 1352227080 3520S0 6001070757,34834 01,1352227080,3520 S0, 6001070757 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Left / USP 2: Accurate and precise wheel guidance / USP 3: Increased driving comfort due to vibration damping / Type: Control Arm Trailing Arm wheel suspension / Weight(gram): 9144 / USP: Manufactured to German Original Equipment (OE) quality / OEM: 1352227080 3520S0 6001070757 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Depth (mm): 78 / Single or Pair: Single / Height (mm): 335 / Country of Origin: China
£114.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEMFÖRDER 38029 01 Suspension arm
£148.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
116 050 0222/HD CONTROL/TRAILING ARM KIT WHEEL SUSPENSION Front LH,Front RH
£468.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 181407 Suspension arm
£92.04
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI TC859 Suspension arm
£45.99
Compare 132 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 41363 Suspension arm
£86.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery