Aidapt Waterproof Wheelchair Poncho Full Weather Protection, Showers, Rain, Cold, Drawstring Hood, Elasticated Cuffs, Universal Sizing,Mobility,Elderly,Cape,Scooter,Coverall,Disability,Navy Blue

Wheelchair Poncho Rain Coat Cover Waterproof Hooded Mobility Aid Unisex

Used Offers from

Aidapt Waterproof Wheelchair Poncho Full Weather Protection, Showers, Rain, Cold, Drawstring Hood, Elasticated Cuffs, Universal Sizing,Mobility,Elderly,Cape,Scooter,Coverall,Disability,Navy Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Wheelchair Poncho Rain Cover 100% Waterproof Universal Fit Hooded Mobility Aid

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.70
Free Delivery

Aidapt Waterproof Wheelchair Poncho Full Weather Protection, Showers, Rain, Cold, Drawstring Hood, Elasticated Cuffs, Universal Sizing,Mobility,Elderly,Cape,Scooter,Coverall,Disability,Navy Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.70
Delivery from £4.49

Wheelchair Poncho Rain Cover 100% Waterproof Universal Fit Hooded Mobility Aid

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Wheelchair Poncho Rain Coat Cover Waterproof Hooded Mobility Aid Unisex

£19.99
Free Delivery

Wheelchair Waterproof Poncho Rain Cover With Hood Disability Aid Rain Mac / Coat

£19.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt Waterproof Wheelchair Poncho Full Weather Protection, Showers, Rain, Cold, Drawstring Hood, Elasticated Cuffs, Universal Sizing,Mobility,Elderly,Cape,Scooter,Coverall,Disability,Navy Blue

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt Waterproof Wheelchair Poncho Full Weather Protection, Showers, Rain, Cold, Drawstring Hood, Elasticated Cuffs, Universal Sizing,Mobility,Elderly,Cape,Scooter,Coverall,Disability,Navy Blue

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Blue Wheelchair Rain Cover With Sleeves 100% WATERPROOF Wheelchair Mac Poncho

£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Mobility Scooter Cape Universal Blue Drive Devilbiss Rain Poncho Weather Cover
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Bramble - Universal Wind & Waterproof Full Body Wheelchair Hooded Poncho Cover
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aidapt Waterproof Wheelchair Poncho Full Weather Protection, Showers, Rain, Cold, Drawstring Hood, Elasticated Cuffs, Universal Sizing,Mobility,Elderly,Cape,Scooter,Coverall,Disability,Navy Blue

Cheapest offer

PROTECTION FROM ELEMENTS: Our Wheelchair Poncho covers the body from head to toe guarding against rain, sleet, snow, wind It has elasticated cuffs and a drawstring hood It has a zip closing to halfway down the chest to allow air in or can be fully closed to protect the neck area DURABLE FABRIC: The Poncho is made from durable polyester with a PVC coating to ensure you stay dry in wet conditions GENEROUS SIZE: Universal sizing with zip closure and drawstring hood for a snug fit Elasticated cuffs EASY TO SLIP ON: The Poncho is easy to quickly put on if you are caught in an unexpected downpour Rear slots allow the poncho to be guided over wheelchair handles ensuring full weather protection MAINTENANCE: Easy to care for your Poncho Suitable for machine washing at a low temperature
£19.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk