Wheeled suitcase Eastpak Transit'R M Rouge TU

Eastpak Transit'r M Trolley Intense Red Pure Black

Wheeled suitcase Eastpak Transit'R M Rouge TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£117.35
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak - 78L Suitcase - Transit'R M Tarp Red Red one size

under 2 day(s)
£126.90
Delivery from £11.99
Wheeled suitcase Eastpak Transit'R M Rouge TU

Cheapest offer

The wheeled suitcase Eastpak Transit'R M is an ideal choice for travellers looking for a sturdy and practical piece of luggage. Designed to meet the demands of frequent travel, it combines functionality, durability, and style.This medium-sized suitcase stands out for its large storage capacity, allowing you to effectively organise all your personal items, whether for a short stay or a longer trip. Its ergonomic design makes transport easy, thanks to its smooth wheels that simplify moving through airports, train stations, or other busy environments.Made by Eastpak, a brand known for the quality of its products, the Transit'R M is crafted with durable materials that ensure optimal protection for your belongings. Its secure closure system adds peace of mind during your travels while allowing quick and easy access to your contents. Large internal capacity with well-thought-out compartments to organise your personal items Multidirectional wheels for effortless mobility Adjustable e...
£117.35
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Eastpak Transit'R Pro 2 wheels Travel bag M 72 cm yellow
£130.29
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wheely Bag Eastpak Transit'r Plus M Noir TU
£121.01
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Transit'R Pro 2 wheels Travel bag M 72 cm black
£127.10
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Transit'R Plus 4 wheels Travel bag 68 cm multicolored
£117.80
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Transit'R M | Travel bag with wheels | 78 L
£82.50
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery