Wheeled suitcase Eastpak Transit'R S Noir TU

Eastpak Transit'r S Trolley 42L Pure Black

Wheeled suitcase Eastpak Transit'R S Noir TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£105.31
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak - Transit'R S 42L Tarp Black II - Suitcase

4 to 5 working days
£123.11
Delivery from £19.99

Eastpak - Transit'r S - Luggage black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.96
Free Delivery

Eastpak Transit'r Case - Black One Size

1 to 3 days
£155.00
Free Delivery
Wheeled suitcase Eastpak Transit'R S Noir TU

Cheapest offer

The wheeled suitcase Eastpak Transit'R S is the ideal accessory for travellers looking to combine practicality and sturdiness. Designed by Eastpak, a brand known for the quality of its products, this suitcase perfectly fits into the range of modern, practical, and reliable suitcases.This compact suitcase provides an effective solution for organizing your belongings during your travels. Thanks to its clever design, it makes transport easier while protecting your personal items. Its construction from durable materials ensures excellent longevity, even during the most frequent or demanding trips.Its sturdy wheels allow for smooth and comfortable mobility, reducing the effort during your journeys. The ergonomic handles provide an easy grip and optimal comfort of use. The suitcase is designed to be easily manoeuvrable in tight spaces such as airport corridors or public transport.Inside, a well-organized storage space helps keep your belongings tidy. Smartly arranged compartments make ...
£105.31
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Eastpak Transit'R 2 wheels Travel bag S 51 cm green
£83.29
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Eastpak Transit'R 2 wheels Travel bag S 51 cm gray
£84.68
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Transit'R 2 wheels Travel bag S 51 cm red
£82.36
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Transit'r S Trolley Case Grey Off-White Black
£96.71
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Eastpak Transit'R Plus 2 wheels Cabin suitcase 55 cm black
£111.60
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery