Wheely Bag: Dakine Split Gris 110 L

Dakine Split 110l Trolley Bag Grey

Used Offers from

Wheely Bag: Dakine Split Gris 110 L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£176.86
Delivery from £16.99

Wheely Bag: Dakine Split Gris 110 L

2-6 working days
£178.23
Delivery from £16.99

Dakine Split 110l Trolley Bag Grey

1 working day(s)
£194.99
Delivery from £19.00

Dakine - Split Roller 110 - Luggage size 110 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£239.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dakine Split 110L 2 wheels Travel bag 81 cm blue
£200.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dakine - Suitcase with wheels - Split Roller 110L Black
£176.86
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dakine Split 110L 2 wheels Travel bag 81 cm brown
£208.36
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DAKINE Split Roller 110l - Mixte - - size only size- model 2025 only size
£227.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine Split Roller Bag 110l, Mulled Basil, One Size, Split Roller Bag 110l
£182.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheely Bag: Dakine Split Gris 110 L

Cheapest offer

Living an adventurous life requires a lot of gear. When your next mission calls for a bit of everything, the Dakine Split Roller 110L makes transporting it all easy. The bag is split into a two-level design that allows easy access to multiple large compartments. It's like a mobile wardrobe you can use while on the go. Mesh dividers keep things visible, and the compressible Split-Wing design makes for easy storage when not in use. Oversized sturdy zips ensure reliable closure for years, and durable wheels allow you to roll on sidewalks and even dusty roads with ease.
£176.86
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk