Wheely Bag: Dakine Split Gris 85 L

Dakine Split 85l Trolley Bag Grey

Used Offers from

Wheely Bag: Dakine Split Gris 85 L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£165.20
Delivery from £16.99

Wheely Bag: Dakine Split Gris 85 L

2-6 working days
£166.57
Delivery from £16.99

DAKINE Split Roller 85l - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£183.00
Delivery from £16.99

Dakine - Sturdy suitcase - Split Roller 85L Carbon - Grey Grey one size

under 2 day(s)
£195.90
Delivery from £11.99

Dakine Split 85L 2 wheels Travel bag 76 cm gray

3-5 days
£196.73
Free Delivery

Dakine Split Roller Bag 85L - Carbon, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.21
Free Delivery

Dakine Split Roller Bag 85L - Carbon, One Size

In stock
£200.47
Delivery from £9.99

Dakine Split Roller Bag 85L - Carbon, One Size

In stock
£206.51
Delivery from £4.49

Dakine - Split Roller 85 - Luggage size 85 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£224.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dakine Split Roller 85l Trolley Bag Black
£183.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dakine Split 85L 2 wheels Travel bag 76 cm brown
£196.73
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAKINE Split Roller 85l - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£183.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wheely Bag: Dakine Split Gris 85 L

Cheapest offer

When the trip of a lifetime comes up, the Dakine Split Roller 85L travel bag provides the space you need for essential waterproof gear and must-have equipment, along with all the other clothes you know you'll need. The bag is organised with a multi-level design that allows for easy access to large compartments. It's like a portable wardrobe that you can enjoy on the go. Mesh dividers keep things visible and the Split-Wing foldable feature lets you compress the bag for easy storage when not in use. Oversize robust zippers offer years of reliable closing, and durable wheels allow you to roll along sidewalks with ease.
£165.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk