Wheely Bag Eastpak Transit'r Plus L Jaune TU

Eastpak Transit'R Plus 2 wheels Travel bag 80 cm yellow

Wheely Bag Eastpak Transit'r Plus L Jaune TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£139.56
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak Transit'R Plus L Suitcase Ref A0H Tarp Bambo

In stock
£189.82
Delivery from £15.00
Wheely Bag Eastpak Transit'r Plus L Jaune TU

Cheapest offer

This large suitcase with four wheels features two compartments and an integrated TSA lock. This durable suitcase has aluminium tubes, protective feet, and a raised diamond pattern on the handle.
£139.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Wheely Bag Eastpak Transit'r Plus L Bleu TU
£133.30
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Transit'R Plus 4 wheels Travel bag 68 cm petrol
£124.00
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Transit'R Plus 2 wheels Cabin suitcase 55 cm gray
£105.40
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Transit'R Plus 2 wheels Cabin suitcase 55 cm black
£117.80
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Transit'R Plus 4 wheels Travel bag 68 cm blue
£124.00
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery