Wheely Bag Eastpak Transit'r Plus S Noir TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£108.64
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak - Transit'r Plus S 42L Black - Suitcase

4 to 5 working days
£119.59
Delivery from £19.99

Eastpak - Transit'r Plus S - Luggage size 42 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery
Wheely Bag Eastpak Transit'r Plus S Noir TU

Cheapest offer

This large suitcase with four wheels features two compartments and an integrated TSA lock. This durable suitcase has aluminium tubes, protective feet, and a raised diamond pattern on the handle.
£108.64
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Wheely Bag Eastpak Transit'r Plus M Noir TU
£121.01
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wheely Bag Eastpak Transit'r Plus L Bleu TU
£136.47
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wheely Bag Eastpak Transit'r Plus L Bleu TU
£133.37
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wheely Bag Eastpak Transit'r Pack Vert TU
£68.44
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wheely Bag Eastpak Transit'r Pro M Bleu TU
£130.29
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99