Whimzees Alligator Large 6pk (Pack of 6)
Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£9.49
Free Delivery
Whimzees Large Alligator Dog Chews - 6 Pack
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.35
Delivery from £4.99
WHIMZEES DAILY DENTAL DOG TREATS ALL NATURAL CHEW TREATS VALUE BAGS STIX BONES
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
WHIMZEES ALLIGATOR DAILY DOG DENTAL CHEW TREATS ALL NATURAL LONG LASTING 3 SIZES
£11.99
Free Delivery
Whimzees Alligator Large 6 Pack - Healthy Vegetarian Gluten Xmas Dog Chews Treat
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.18
Free Delivery
Whimzees Alligator Large - 2 X 6 Pack Natural Dental Treat Chew
£18.68
Free Delivery
Whimzees Alligator Large DENTAL DOG TREATS x 6 Packs
£55.99
Free Delivery
Product Information
Packaging data
| Package weight | 360 g |
| Quantity per pack | 6 pc(s) |
Nutrition facts
| Moisture content | 12% |
| Crude fat (min) | 2% |
| Crude fibres | 14% |
| Crude protein (min) | 1% |
Features
| Pet life stage | Adult |
| Volume | 360 g |
| Flavour | Vegetable |
| Product type | Chews |
| Pet type | Dog |
| Grain free | Yes |
| Sugar free | Yes |
| Gluten free | Yes |
| Dosage form | Solid |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
5 Variants from £8.79
WHIMZEES Alligator M, 12 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar
£9.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WHIMZEES Alligator S, 24 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size S, Dog Dental Sticks for Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar
£8.79
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Whimzees Natural Dental Dog Treats Alligator Small, 1 x 150
£62.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whimzees Dog Chews Alligator Medium x10 Green Chews Natural Dog Treats
£11.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
WHIMZEES Natural Dental Dog Chews Long Lasting, Large Alligator, 6 Pieces
£9.47
26.31 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whimzees Large Alligator Dental Dog Chew - Pack of 30
£36.90
1.23 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WHIMZEES By Wellness Alligator, Dog Dental Sticks, 6 Pieces, Size L, Dog Chews for Large Breeds, Natural, Grain-Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar
£9.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery