Whimzees by Wellness Ricebones - Size M/L: for medium and large dogs (12 - 27 kg, 20 Snacks)

Whimzees Dog Dental Chews Ricebones - Medium/Large 12-27 kg - 20 Snacks

Whimzees by Wellness Ricebones - Size M/L: for medium and large dogs (12 - 27 kg, 20 Snacks)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£15.89
Delivery from £2.99

WHIMZEES Rice Bone M/L, 20 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size M/L, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium and Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.20
0.81 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

WHIMZEES Rice Bone, Natural and Grain Free Dog Dental Sticks, Dog Chews for Large Breeds, 20 Pieces, Size M/L

2-3 days
£21.14
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Rice Bone M/L, 20 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size M/L, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium and Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£21.19
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Rice Bone M/L, 20 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size M/L, Dog Dental

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.19
Free Delivery

Ricebone M/L, 20 Pieces - Size M & L, Snacks for Large/Medium Dogs,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.52
Free Delivery

Whimzees by Wellness Ricebones - Saver Pack: 2 x Size M/L (40 Snacks)

2-3 Days
£30.29
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Whimzees Medium Antler Dog Treats - Pack of 12
£8.00
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
WHIMZEES Wellness Daily Brushzees Dog Dental Treats, Natural Chews, Extra Small Size Stick, (28 Count)
£17.80
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Whimzees by Wellness Ricebones - Size M/L: for medium and large dogs (12 - 27 kg, 20 Snacks)

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for a digestible treat that is also functional and supports your dog's health? Whimzees by Wellness Ricebones are hypoallergenic chew snacks that can help to supports dental care and oral hygiene. Whimzees by Wellness Ricebones have a vegetarian recipe that makes them a great alternative to meat and rawhide. They are also free from gluten and sugar, making them an ideal choice for nutritionally sensitive dogs. The solid texture allows for long-lasting chewing fun and can help to train your puppy's jaw muscles. Whimzees by Wellness Ricebones at a glance: Delicious chew snacks for dogs over 9 months old Vegetarian recipe: completely free from meat and rawhide Gluten-free: hypoallergenic, also suitable for sensitive dogs Promotes dental care: for optimum oral hygiene and fresh breath, can help to reduce the risk of tartar Hard texture: for long-lasting chewing enjoyment and to train jaw muscles Limited ingredients list: from natural ingredients Highly-digestible: no eggs,
£15.89
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk