WHIMZEES Hedgehog L, 6 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size L, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Whimzees Dog Dental Sticks Hedgehog L - Natural, Grain-Free, Rawhide-Free - 6 Pack

WHIMZEES Hedgehog L, 6 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size L, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.32
1.05 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.99

WHIMZEES Hedgehog Large (6Pk)

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.32
Delivery from £3.99

WHIMZEES Hedgehog L, 6 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size L, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Hedgehog L, 6 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size L, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£10.36
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Hedgehog L, 6 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size L, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£11.16
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Hedgehog L, 6 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size L, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£11.26
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Hedgehog L, 6 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size L, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Whimzees Hedgehog Large 6pk (Pack of 6)

2-3 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES® Whimzees Hedgehog Large 6Pk (Pack Of 6)

1-3 working days
£11.95
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Whimzees Medium Antler Dog Treats - Pack of 12
£8.00
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
WHIMZEES Wellness Daily Brushzees Dog Dental Treats, Natural Chews, Extra Small Size Stick, (28 Count)
£17.80
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WHIMZEES Hedgehog L, 6 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size L, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Cheapest offer

DAILY DENTAL CARE FOR DOGS: Our treats not only complement every dogâ€s daily food routine, but they also prevent dental plaque up to 80 percent better than other leading dental treats PREVENTS BAD BREATH AND TARTAR BUILD-UP: Our Triple Care dental care for dogs reduces plaque, fights tartar and combats bad breath of dogs. For good oral hygiene LOW IN CALORIES AND FAT: WHIMZEES snacks are hypoallergenic and vegetarian and contain only pure natural ingredients. No artificial colours, flavours, preservatives or GMO. Only the best is good enough for your dog! LONGER CHEWING TIME: Our dog treats allow 3 times longer chewing time compared to competitors. Hard chewing sticks with a solid structure for long chewing fun and effective dental care LARGE BREED DOGS: Our snacks are specially designed for dogs of large breeds (body weight 18-27 kg). Not for dogs under 9 months. One snack per day
£6.32
amazon.co.uk