Whimzees Soft Daily Dental Treats Medium Dog Treats - Pack of 14

Whimzees Dog Dental Stix Softer M - 14 pcs, Medium, Natural Grain-Free, Rawhide-Free

Whimzees Soft Daily Dental Treats Medium Dog Treats - Pack of 14

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.49

WHIMZEES Softer Dog Dental Stix M, 14 Pieces - Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Softer Dog Dental Stix M, 14 Pieces - Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
27.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

WHIMZEES Softer Dog Dental Stix M, 14 Pieces - Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

WHIMZEES Softer Dog Dental Stix M, 14 Pieces - Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.31
Free Delivery

Whimzees by Wellness Soft Snacks - Size M: for medium-sized dogs (12-18 kg, 14 pieces)

2-3 Days
£10.69
Delivery from £2.99

WHIMZEES Softer Dog Dental Stix M, 14 Pieces - Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£11.26
Free Delivery

Whimzees SOFT Value Bag Medium Dog Chews - 14 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.35
Delivery from £4.99

WHIMZEES Softer Dog Dental Stix M, 14 Pieces - Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£11.35
Delivery from £7.99
• 1
• 2
Whimzees Soft Daily Dental Treats Medium Dog Treats - Pack of 14

Cheapest offer

Give your dog one WHIMZEESandreg; per day and youandrsquo;re giving them a fun and healthy challenge. WHIMZEESandreg; by Wellness Treats are a natural way to help clean teeth and freshen breath. WHIMZEESandreg; by Wellness SOFT is 35% softer than WHIMZEESandreg; by Wellness Adult Stix or Toothbrush which make it easier to chew on. Perfect for the soft chewers or senior dogs. COMPOSITION: Potato Starch, Pea Flour, Vegetable Glycerin, Powdered Cellulose, Parsley 2,0%, Yeasts, Malt, Sweet Lupin, Apple Cider Vinegar. NUTRITIONAL ADDITIVES (per kg): Zinc (Zinc sulfate, monohydrate) 100mg TECHNOLOGICAL ADDITIVES (per kg): Soy Lecithin 30,2g...
£7.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

WHIMZEES Wellness Daily Brushzees Dog Dental Treats, Natural Chews, Extra Small Size Stick, (28 Count)
£18.53
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95