WHIMZEES Stix XS, 56 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Whimzees Dog Dental Stix – Stix, Natural Grain‑Free Rawhide‑Free Vegetarian – XS 56 pieces

WHIMZEES Stix XS, 56 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.28
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

WHIMZEES Stix XS, 56 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

£9.75
Delivery from £4.49

WHIMZEES Stix XS, 56 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES XS Dental Stix 56ct GrainFree Dog Treats for Tiny Breeds, Natural

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.17
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES - Natural and Grain Free Dog Dental Sticks for 2-7Kg Breeds - 56 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Free Delivery

Stix XS, 56 Pieces – Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra ...

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.44
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Stix XS, 56 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£11.26
Free Delivery

Whimzees Stix Extra Small - 56 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.35
Delivery from £4.99

WHIMZEES Stix XS, 56 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Whimzees Medium Antler Dog Treats - Pack of 12
£8.00
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
WHIMZEES Wellness Daily Brushzees Dog Dental Treats, Natural Chews, Extra Small Size Stick, (28 Count)
£17.80
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WHIMZEES Stix XS, 56 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Cheapest offer

DAILY DENTAL CARE FOR DOGS: Our treats not only complement every dog’s daily food routine, but they also prevent dental plaque up to 80 percent better than other leading dental treats. PREVENTS BAD BREATH AND TARTAR BUILD-UP: Our Triple Care dental care for dogs reduces plaque, fights tartar and combats bad breath of dogs. For good oral hygiene! LOW IN CALORIES AND FAT: WHIMZEES snacks are hypoallergenic and vegetarian and contain only pure natural ingredients. No artificial colours, flavours, preservatives or GMO. Only the best is good enough for your dog! LONGER CHEWING TIME: Our dog treats allow 3 times longer chewing time compared to competitors. Hard chewing sticks with a solid structure for long chewing fun and effective dental care. EXTRA SMALL BREED DOGS: Our snacks are specially designed for dogs of extra small breeds (body weight 2-7 kg). Not for dogs under 9 months. One snack per day
£7.28
amazon.co.uk