Whimzees by Wellness Toothbrush - Size XS: for extra small dogs (2 - 7 kg, 48 Snacks)

Whimzees Dog Dental Stix Toothbrush - Size XS, 48 pcs - Natural, Grain-Free, Rawhide-Free

Whimzees by Wellness Toothbrush - Size XS: for extra small dogs (2 - 7 kg, 48 Snacks)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£8.15
Delivery from £2.99

WHIMZEES Toothbrush XS, 48 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.10
Delivery from £2.99

WHIMZEES Toothbrush XS, 48 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

£9.15
25.42 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.99

WHIMZEES Toothbrush XSmall 70mm (48Pk)

1-4 days
£9.19
Delivery from £3.99

WHIMZEES Toothbrush XS, 48 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Whimzees Toothbrush Dog Chews, X-Small

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Whimzees Natural Daily Dog Dental Care Chews Treats - Multi Shapes & Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Whimzees Toothbrush Xs 48Pcs Dog Dental Stix Extra Small Breeds Natural Grain Free

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

WHIMZEES Toothbrush XS, 48 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Whimzees Medium Antler Dog Treats - Pack of 12
£8.00
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
WHIMZEES Wellness Daily Brushzees Dog Dental Treats, Natural Chews, Extra Small Size Stick, (28 Count)
£17.80
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Whimzees by Wellness Toothbrush - Size XS: for extra small dogs (2 - 7 kg, 48 Snacks)

Cheapest offer

These innovative chew sticks are designed to support your dog's daily dental care. The Whimzees by Wellness Toothbrush is a hypoallergenic dog snack that has been specially developed for your dog's oral hygiene. The grain-free, vegetarian chew snacks are in an innovative toothbrush shape, which is both functional and appealing. Whimzees by Wellness Toothbrush is made with natural ingredients, helping to promote fresh breath and optimum oral hygiene. The hard texture and special structure help to massage your dog's gums as it chews, as well as reducing the risk of plaque and tartar. Whimzees by Wellness Toothbrush at a glance: Functional chew snacks for dogs Vegetarian: recipe free from meat Grain- and gluten-free: hypoallergenic, also suitable for sensitive pets Toothbrush shape: innovative, with ridges and cones to reach deep into the space between teeth Supports dental care: for optimum oral hygiene and fresh breath, can help to reduce the risk of tartar Hard texture: for long-lastin
£8.15
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk