WHIMZEES Toothbrush L, Month Box, 30 Pieces Dog Dental Stix, Size L Free SHIP.

Whimzees Monthly Toothbrush Box – Size L for Large Dogs – 1.8 kg (30 Snacks)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.32
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.06
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Toothbrush L, Month Box, 30 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size L, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.29
15.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Whimzees by Wellness Monthly Toothbrush Box - Size L: for large dogs (1.8kg, 30 Snacks)

2-3 Days
£27.29
Delivery from £2.99

WHIMZEES Toothbrush L, Month Box, 30 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size L, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£39.20
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Toothbrush L, Month Box, 30 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size L, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Toothbrush L, Month Box, 30 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size L, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Toothbrush L, Month Box, 30 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size L, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£40.05
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Toothbrush L, Month Box, 30 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size L, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£40.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Package Dimensions LxWxH: 11.06x8.31x5.47 Inches / Target Species: Dog / Unit Count: 1800.0 / Part Number: Whz513 / Specific Uses For Product: Dental Care, Food Allergies, Weight Control / Size: 1.8 Kg (Pack Of 1) / Recommended Uses For Product: Dental Care, Training/Treats / Age Range Description: Adult / Allergen Information: Wheat Free, Gluten Free, Grain Free, Hypoallergenic, Non Gmo / Animal Food Ingredient Claim: Non Gmo / Contains Food Or Beverage: Yes / Animal Food Nutrient Content Claim: Low Fat / Item Package Quantity: 1 / Vat Level: Full Vat / Style: Large Breed (18-27Kg) / Storage Instructions: Store In A Cool, Dry Place / Dog Breed Size: Large / Special Ingredients: Hypoallergenic, Vegetarian / Pattern: Adult L (Dogs 18-27Kg) / Animal Food Diet Type: Vegetarian / Recommended Browse Nodes: 471420031 / Model Number: Whz513-Eu / Flavor: Vegetable / Weight: 4.74 Pounds / Breed Recommendation: All Breed Sizes / Fc Shelf Life: 900.0 / Item Display Weight: 1.8 / Item Form: Stick / Container Type: Carton / Use By Recommendation: Best Before Date On Packaging / Serving Recommendation: One Treat Per Day / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£23.32
ebay.co.uk