WHIMZEES Natural Dental Dog Chews Long Lasting, Large Alligator, 6 Pieces
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.47
26.31 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
WHIMZEES Natural Dental Dog Chews Long Lasting, Large Alligator, 6 Pieces
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.55
Delivery from £4.49
WHIMZEES Natural Dental Dog Chews Long Lasting, Large Alligator, 6 Pieces
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
WHIMZEES Natural Dental Dog Chews Long Lasting, Large Alligator, 6 Pieces
In stock
£11.26
Free Delivery
WHIMZEES Natural Dental Dog Chews Long Lasting, Large Alligator, 6 Pieces
In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery
WHIMZEES Natural Dental Dog Chews Long Lasting, Large Alligator, 6 Pieces
In stock
£12.05
Free Delivery
Product Information
Packaging data
| Package weight | 360 g |
| Quantity per pack | 6 pc(s) |
Nutrition facts
| Moisture content | 12% |
| Crude fat (min) | 2% |
| Crude fibres | 14% |
| Crude protein (min) | 1% |
Features
| Pet life stage | Adult |
| Volume | 360 g |
| Flavour | Vegetable |
| Product type | Chews |
| Pet type | Dog |
| Grain free | Yes |
| Sugar free | Yes |
| Gluten free | Yes |
| Dosage form | Solid |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
5 Variants from £8.79
WHIMZEES Alligator M, 12 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar
£9.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Whimzees Natural Dental Dog Treats Alligator Large, 1 x 30
£36.90
1.23 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WHIMZEES Alligator S, 24 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size S, Dog Dental Sticks for Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar
£8.79
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Whimzees Natural Dental Dog Treats Alligator Small, 1 x 150
£62.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whimzees Dog Chews Alligator Medium x10 Green Chews Natural Dog Treats
£11.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
WHIMZEES Variety Box Dental L, 14 Pieces - Mixed Shapes, Size L, Dog Chews for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar
£19.99
23.8 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WHIMZEES Variety Box Dental S, 56 Pieces - Mixed Shapes, Size S, Dog Chews for Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar
£18.75
22.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WHIMZEES Variety Box Dental M, 28 Pieces - Mixed Shapes, Size M, Dog Chews for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar
£18.73
22.3 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WHIMZEES Variety Box Dental M, 28 Pieces - Mixed Shapes, Size M, Dog Chews for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar
£18.72
22.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WHIMZEES Variety Box Dental M, 28 Pieces - Mixed Shapes, Size M, Dog Chews for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar
£21.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery