Whimzees by Wellness Sticks for Puppies - Size XS/S: for extra small and small dogs (2 - 9 kg, 28 Sticks)

WHIMZEES Puppy Stix XS/S, 28 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS/S, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small and Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Used Offers from

Whimzees by Wellness Sticks for Puppies - Size XS/S: for extra small and small dogs (2 - 9 kg, 28 Sticks)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£4.41
Delivery from £2.99

Whimzees Small Puppy Dental Dog Chew - Pack of 28

2-4 days
£4.42
Delivery from £3.49

WHIMZEES Puppy Stix XS/S, 28 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS/S, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small and Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.42
21.05 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Puppy Stix, Natural and Grain Free Dog Chews, Puppy Dental Sticks, 28 Pieces, Size XS/S

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£6.03
Free Delivery

Whimzees by Wellness Sticks for Puppies - Saver Pack: 2 x Size XS/S

2-3 Days
£7.90
Delivery from £2.99

WHIMZEES Puppy Stix XS/S, 28 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS/S, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small and Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.10
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Puppy Stix XS/S, 28 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS/S, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small and Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.28
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Puppy Stix XS/S, 28 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS/S, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small and Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£8.88
Free Delivery

WHIMZEES Puppy Stix XS/S, 28 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS/S, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small and Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

WHIMZEES Puppy Stix, Natural and Grain Free Dog Chews, Puppy Dental Sticks, 14 Pieces, Size XS/S
£9.68
0.69 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WHIMZEES Puppy Stix, Natural and Grain Free Dog Chews,Vegetable flavor Puppy Dental Sticks, 14 Pieces, Size M/L
£7.66
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
WHIMZEES Puppy Stix XS/S, 28 Pieces - Dog Dental Stix, Size XS/S, Dog
£18.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Whimzees by Wellness Sticks for Puppies - Size XS/S: for extra small and small dogs (2 - 9 kg, 28 Sticks)

Cheapest offer

These Whimzees by Wellness Sticks for Puppies are a unique vegetarian dental care snack specially developed for puppies over the age of 3 months. The sticks are in fun duck- and teddy bear shapes, with ridges that can reach the spaces between teeth and support teeth cleaning. The soft texture makes them suitable for the sensitive teeth of young dogs. Whimzees by Wellness Sticks for Puppies are hypoallergenic and grain-free, which is ideal for the sensitive stomachs of puppies. These dog snacks are enriched with beneficial calcium, which can help to maintain healthy bones and teeth. Whimzees by Wellness Sticks for Puppies at a glance: High-quality chew snacks for young dogs over 3 months Vegetarian recipe: completely free from meat Without grains or gluten: hypoallergenic, also suitable for sensitive pets Contributes to dental care: promotes optimum oral hygiene and fresh breath, as well as reducing the risk of plaque Tailored texture: soft consistency for sensitive teeth and gums Fun s
£4.41
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk