Whimzees Veggie Ear Dental Dog Chew - Single - 175mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.49

Whimzees Natural Dental Dog Treats Veggie Ear, 1 x 18

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.55
Free Delivery

Whimzees Natural Dental Dog Treats Veggie Ear, 1 x 18

In stock
£23.59
Free Delivery

Whimzees Natural Dental Dog Treats Veggie Ear, 1 x 18

In stock
£23.70
Free Delivery

Whimzees Natural Dental Dog Treats Veggie Ear, 1 x 18

£23.95
1.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Whimzees Natural Dental Dog Treats Veggie Ear, 1 x 18

£24.05
Free Delivery

Whimzees Veggie Ear Box 18 Treats - Natural Healthy Vegetable Chew Gluten Free

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Whimzees Veggie Ear Box 18 Treats - Natural Healthy Vegetable Chew Gluten Free

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.18
Free Delivery

Whimzees Natural Dental Dog Treats Veggie Ear, 1 x 18

In stock
£25.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Whimzees Veggie Ear Dental Dog Chew - Single - 175mm

Cheapest offer

Totally edible and easily digestible, these vegetarian and all-natural treats help to freshen breath and reduce buildup on your dogandrsquo;s teeth. Theyandrsquo;re free of gluten so itandrsquo;s a great solution for dogs with sensitivities. Dental hygiene is as important for dogs as it is for humans, and WHIMZEES dog treats make it easy for dogs to clean their own teeth. Key Benefits Low calorie and low fat, made of all-natural ingredients and no artificial colours, flavours, preservatives, GMOs, gluten, or meat. Perfectly healthy alternative to a meat snack. Helps to freshen breath and reduce buildup on your dogandrsquo;s teeth. Complementary to any dog's daily food intake. Suitable for dogs 12-27kg Store in an ambient (room temperature), clean and dry place....
£1.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Whimzees Veggie Ear Dog Treat - Treats for Dogs
£23.51
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00