Whiskas 1+ Meaty Meals in Gravy 12 x 85g (1.02kg)

Used Offers from

Whiskas 1+ Meaty Meals in Gravy - 12 x 85g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.49
Delivery from £2.99

Whiskas 1+ Cat Pouches Meaty Meals in Gravy - 12 x 85g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.49

Whiskas 1+ Meaty Meals in Gravy 12 x 85g (1.02kg)

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.99

Whiskas 1+ Pouches in Gravy - Meaty Meals

3-5 working days
£4.75
Delivery from £3.95

Whiskas 1+ Meaty Meals in Gravy Wet Adult Cat Food 85g 12 Pack

2-4 working days
£4.75
Delivery from £5.99

Whiskas Pouch 1+ Meaty Meals In Gravy 12x85g - Size: 85g

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £3.99

Whiskas 1+ Meaty Meals Adult Wet Cat Food Pouches in Gravy 12 x 85g

In stock
£8.72
8.55 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Whiskas 1+ Meaty Meals Adult Wet Cat Food Pouches in Gravy 12 x 85g

In stock
£11.79
Free Delivery

Whiskas 1+ Meaty Meals in Gravy - 48 x 85g

2-3 Days
£16.59
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Whiskas 1+ - Pouch Mega Pack - Wet Cat Food for Adult Cats - Fish and Meaty Selection in Jelly - 40 x 100 g
£18.40
4.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whiskas Wet Cat Food 1+ for Adult Cats – Meaty Selection in Jelly – 24 Cans (24 x 390 g)
£51.49
5.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whiskas Cat Food Pouches 1+ Meaty Meals in Jelly - 12 x 85g
£4.60
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Whiskas 1+ Cat Tins Meaty Menu in Jelly - 6 x 400g
£10.29
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Whiskas 1+ Cat Wet Food in Pouch for Adult Cats, Meaty Selection in Gravy, 12x 100g
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Whiskas 1+ Meaty Meals in Gravy 12 x 85g (1.02kg)

Cheapest offer

Treat your adult cat to the delicious taste they love with Whiskas 1+ Meaty Meals in Gravy. This assortment of twelve 85g pouches offers a variety of tender chunks in savory gravy, featuring beef, poultry, chicken, and lamb. Each recipe is crafted with care, providing 100% complete and balanced nutrition for cats over one year old.The meaty chunks are the highlight, delivering high-quality protein with 90% of the protein coming from animal sources. Every chunk is packed with real meat and contains a minimum of 4% of the named ingredient. To support their overall wellbeing, this food is enriched with taurine for a healthy heart and vision and contains beet pulp to aid healthy digestion. It contains no added artificial colours or preservatives. Serve at room temperature and always ensure fresh drinking water is available.
£4.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk